Skip To Main Content

Our Staff

Search

BUE Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 55 constituents

Amber Clark

Titles: Principal
Email:

Amber Scott

Titles: Assistant Principal
Email:

Melanie Aldrich

Titles: Long-Term Substitute - Teacher of Record - 4th Grade
Email:

Dena Arrendale

Titles: Paraprofessional - Special Education
Email:

Jacalyn Bluhm

Titles: Prep Cook/Server
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Haley Bordelon

Titles: Elementary Teacher - 3rd Grade
Email:

Brenda Bowen

Titles: Kitchen Manager
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Mirella Cornejo Benitez

Email:

Emily DeKam

Titles: Before School Supervisor
Email:

Jackie DeMaio

Titles: Long-Term Substitute - Teacher of Record - ELL
Email:

Judy Drake

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:

Kim Drinkhouse

Titles: Attendance Secretary
Departments: Health Services
Email:

Angela Fazzi

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher
Email:

Stacie Georg

Titles: Prep Cook/Server
Email:

Morgan Hart

Titles: Behavior Interventionists
Email:

Jessica Hartman

Titles: Elementary Teacher - 3rd Grade
Email:

Jahaira Hernandez

Titles: Paraprofessional - Special Education
Email:

Lecia Hill

Titles: Paraprofessional - Special Education
Email:

Sonja Hoerath

Email:

Kara Holden

Titles: Instructional Coach
Email:

Austin Huber

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Priscilla Huber

Titles: Elementary Teacher - 2nd Grade
Email:

Krista Humphrey

Titles: Elementary Teacher - Music
Email:

Deana Jacoby

Titles: Long-Term Substitute - Teacher of Record - SPED Teachter
Email:

Cathy Janicek

Titles: Paraprofessional - SPED (Servere Needs/One-on-One)
Email:

Jessica Johnson

Titles: Learning Loss Facilitator
Email:

Sarah Kinsey

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Email:

Robert Lionberger

Titles: English Language Learner Teacher
Email:

Haydee Lopez Rojas

Titles: Prep Cook/Server
Email:

Michelle Lujan

Titles: Special Education Teacher (Affective Needs)
Email:

Rhonda Maxey

Titles: Custodian - Lead
Email:

Monica Mayerle

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Kirstin Medina

Titles: Paraprofessional
Email:

Samantha Mendoza

Titles: Elementary Teacher - 5th Grade
Email:

Jeanne Miles

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Email:

James Miller

Titles: School Resource Officer
Email:

Danelle Monaco

Titles: Custodian - Night
Email:

Kelly Morris

Titles: Long-Term Substitute - Teacher of Record - 4th Grade Teacher
Email:

Savanah Myers

Titles: Paraprofessional - Special Education
Email:

Colby Nelson

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Email:

Sheleen Owens

Titles: Paraprofessional - SPED (Severe Needs)
Email:

Kayla Patchett

Titles: Paraprofessional - Special Education
Email:

Damien Reed

Titles: Long-Term Substitute - Teacher of Record - 4th Grade
Email:

Shelly Schuckers

Titles: Expeditionary Support Art Teacher
Email:

Elena Severson

Titles: Paraprofessional - Special Education
Email:

Kathleen Severson

Titles: Reading Interventionist
Email:

Jennifer Shaffer

Titles: K-5 Tech Support
Departments: Technology
Email:

Tessa Sherraden

Titles: Behavior Interventionists
Email:

Caryn Sigmon

Titles: Long-Term Substitute - Teacher of Record - 2nd Grade
Email:

Kermit Spencer

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email: